Skip to main content
University of Pittsburgh
Find People
Other Link
Use this for to search the site.
Search
Program in
Microbiology and Immunology
Toggle navigation
Home
About
PMI Admissions
Admissions FAQs
PMI Retreat Day
MSTP Information
Microbiology and Immunology Student Association
People
Alumni
Faculty
Staff
Students
Curriculum
Forms
Handbook
Research
Core Facilities
MID Scholars Program
Funding Opportunities
People
Grid
List
Select Person Type...
All People
Alumni
Faculty
Immunology
Microbiology
Students
Staff
Students
View Profile
Darryl Abbott
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Nathan Adam
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Kieran Adam
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Dani Antos
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Charu Arora
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Harshita Beeravolu
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Sarah Bradley
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Anthony Bragoli
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Adam Brynes
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Hannah Bumgarner
1st Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Samuel C. Butler
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Ben Cameron
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Edith Campana
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Bailey Chalmers
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Nathalie Chen
3rd Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Rylee Cisney
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Emmanuel León Colón
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Emily Cruz-Lorenzo
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Brooke Dresden
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Alexis Duray
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Kelsey Ertwine
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Alysa Evans
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Rosio Fernandez
6th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Joao Ferreira
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Julia Ferrick (Conroy)
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Keely Fitzgerald
6th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Tracey Freeman
1st Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Andrew Frisch
6th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Elizabeth Giacobe
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Jacob Gillis
3rd Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Shekina Gonzalez-Ferrer
5th Year GS
412-692-2211
View Profile
View Profile
Aaron Graber
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Kira Griswold
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Austin Hertel
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Gideon Hillebrand
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Zachary Ingram
4th Year GS
412-383-9881
View Profile
View Profile
Morgan Jackson-Strong
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Jessica Jana
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Daria Jelic
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Stephen Joachim
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Andrea Jurado
1st Year GS (MSTP)
412-623-7393
View Profile
View Profile
Anusha Kalavacharla
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Felicia Kemp
4th Year GS
412-692-9106
View Profile
View Profile
Hye Mi Kim
4th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Chloe Koon
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Nanami Kubota
4th Year GS
412-624-1012
View Profile
View Profile
Louis C. Lau
6th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Amanda Lee
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Andrew Liu
5th Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Priyanka Manandhar
6th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Alexis McCollum
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Luzmariel Medina-Sanchez
4th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Jessica Medrano
4th Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Luis José Mena Hernández
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Mitchell Meyer
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Leigh Miller
4th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Emma Mills
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Benjamin M. Murter
6th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Devanshi Nayak
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Jenna Nosek
4th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Onyedikachi Onyekachi
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Avani Bharat Parikh
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Ronal Peralta
7th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Huy Pham
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Catherine Phelps
4th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Rufiaat Rashid
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Yannis Rigas
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Sean Roberts
7th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Alecia Rokes
5th Year GS
412-624-1012
View Profile
View Profile
Breonna Runk
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Ellen Scott
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Jorna Sojarti
5th Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Xayathed Somoulay
5th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Kellie Spahr
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Myles Steed
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Cade Sterling
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Febri Sugiokto
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Christine Tin
4th Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Gavin Treadaway
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Mia Van Allen
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Kevin Vergara
5th Year GS
412-628-4014
View Profile
View Profile
Yu-Hao Wang
4th Year GS
412-692-9332
View Profile
View Profile
Jordan Warunek
4th Year GS
412-624-4297
View Profile
View Profile
Eric Weiss
5th Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Lindsay Wilson
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Julie Wilson
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Halah Winner
1st Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Katelyn Wolfgang
2nd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Kenta Yamamoto
1st Year GS (MSTP)
View Profile
View Profile
Aaron Yang
4th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Chenxian Ye
3rd Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Paul Zdinak
4th Year GS
View Profile
View Profile
Robert Zhang
4th Year GS
412-692-9586
View Profile